• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5283 Indian Creek Road, Kinards, SC 29355
1/36

$240,000

$275,000

12.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,500 SqFt

5283 Indian Creek Road, Kinards, SC 29355

Listed by Tzedi Co Realty

812 Reid School Road, Taylors, SC 29687
1/23

$170,000

$179,900

5.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

812 Reid School Road, Taylors, SC 29687

Listed by Tzedi Co Realty

7350 Stoney Moss Way, Hanahan, SC 29410
1/28

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

7350 Stoney Moss Way, Hanahan, SC 29410

MLS# 25030830

Listed by Steward Charleston Realty, LLC • Josh Romine

111 Ashley Cove Way, Summerville, SC 29483
1/75

$436,990

$439,990

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,744 SqFt

111 Ashley Cove Way, Summerville, SC 29483

MLS# 24016221

Listed by Eastwood Homes • Savannah Jackson

392 Oak Park St, Summerville, SC 29486
1/61

$715,000

$729,900

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,390 SqFt

392 Oak Park St, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 24011725

Listed by Tzedi Co, LLC • Anthony Pelekakis

1680 Stanley Loop Rd, Varnville, SC 29944
1/29

$106,585

$106,585

4 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt

1680 Stanley Loop Rd, Varnville, SC 29944

MLS# 24005966

Listed by The Homesfinder Realty Group • Lisa Weslake

138 Guildford Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
1/71

$515,000

$525,000

1.9%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,566 SqFt

138 Guildford Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

MLS# 26010152

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Christine Richardson

1 Redfield Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/32

$294,990

$274,990

7.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt

1 Redfield Place, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

1305 Pendleton Street, Greenville, SC 29611
1/8

$540,000

$540,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,383 SqFt

1305 Pendleton Street, Greenville, SC 29611

Listed by Encore Realty

723 Holliday Dam Road, Honea Path, SC 29654
1/38

$580,000

$580,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,255 SqFt

723 Holliday Dam Road, Honea Path, SC 29654

Listed by RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

539 Oristo Ridge, Edisto Beach, SC 29438
1/12

$242,900

$259,000

6.2%
0.53 Acres

539 Oristo Ridge, Edisto Beach, SC 29438

MLS# 26006606

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Matt Van Bakergem

1529 Hunley Ave, Charleston, SC 29412
1/48

$719,000

$749,500

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

1529 Hunley Ave, Charleston, SC 29412

MLS# 26008665

Listed by Carolina One Real Estate • Jay Costa

761 Ruby Golightly Drive, Inman, SC 29349
1/31

$500,000

$519,900

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,206 SqFt

761 Ruby Golightly Drive, Inman, SC 29349

Listed by EXP Realty LLC

1007 Gap Hill Road, Six Mile, SC 29682
1/50

$1,400,000

$1,400,000

3 Beds4 Baths3,506 SqFt

1007 Gap Hill Road, Six Mile, SC 29682

Listed by Top Guns Realty

1613 Abercrombie Road, Fountain Inn, SC 29644
1/49

$540,000

$599,000

9.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,418 SqFt

1613 Abercrombie Road, Fountain Inn, SC 29644

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

160 McBeth Road, Cowpens, SC 29330
1/26

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

160 McBeth Road, Cowpens, SC 29330

Listed by Better Homes & Gardens Young &

126 Tuttle Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/49

$465,000

$480,000

3.1%
2 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt

126 Tuttle Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Agent Group Realty - Upstate

110 N Blue Ridge Circle, Pickens, SC 29671
1/32

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

110 N Blue Ridge Circle, Pickens, SC 29671

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

115 Heathwood Road, Easley, SC 29640
1/47

$620,000

$648,900

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

115 Heathwood Road, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Bluefield Realty Group

108 Cardinal Cove Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
1/78

$489,900

$489,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,505 SqFt

108 Cardinal Cove Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

MLS# 26006639

Listed by Carolina Elite Real Estate • Lindsey Martin

12 Moss Wood Circle, Simpsonville, SC 29681
1/42

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

12 Moss Wood Circle, Simpsonville, SC 29681

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

3823 Maid Marion Lane, Spartanburg, SC 29302
1/34

$275,000

$299,975

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

3823 Maid Marion Lane, Spartanburg, SC 29302

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine Real Est

305 Palmer Court, Inman, SC 29349
1/35

$365,000

$380,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

305 Palmer Court, Inman, SC 29349

Listed by Shulikov Realty & Associates

321 La Novia Court, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
1/35

$679,000

$684,900

0.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,850 SqFt

321 La Novia Court, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

Listed by ADLY Group Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Tzedi Co Realty
Tzedi Briggs
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
+1(803) 683-2210
tzedi@tzedico.com
Columbia, SC, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Tzedi Co Realty
Tzedi Briggs
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
+1(803) 683-2210
tzedi@tzedico.com
Columbia, SC, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data