Tzedi Co Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Patrick Square, Clemson, SC
Map
19 Sold Properties

19 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
608 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631
1/42

$953,000

$975,000

2.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,981 SqFt

608 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

226 Tuttle Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/40

$450,000

$499,000

9.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

226 Tuttle Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Allen Tate - Fink & Assoc

413 Thomas Green Boulevard, Clemson, SC 29631
1/50

$835,000

$865,000

3.5%
4 Beds4 Baths2,585 SqFt

413 Thomas Green Boulevard, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Wilson Associates

409 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/44

$715,000

$749,000

4.5%
4 Beds5 Baths2,620 SqFt

409 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Servus Realty Group

429 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/35

$660,000

$680,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,544 SqFt

429 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

209 Tuttle Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/46

$1,165,000

$1,165,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,555 SqFt

209 Tuttle Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Blackstream International RE

125 Cadet Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/36

$397,000

$406,900

2.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,749 SqFt

125 Cadet Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

134 Cadet Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/36

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,076 SqFt

134 Cadet Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by XSell Upstate

242 Thomas Green Boulevard, Clemson, SC 29631
1/38

$425,000

$464,500

8.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,250 SqFt

242 Thomas Green Boulevard, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - CBD

605 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631
1/33

$668,000

$729,631

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,157 SqFt

605 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Joan Herlong Sotheby's Int

412 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631
1/33

$470,000

$474,888

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,509 SqFt

412 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

400 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631
1/25

$545,000

$559,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

400 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Re/Max Realty Professionals

409 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/34

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
4 Beds5 Baths2,620 SqFt

409 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

508 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631-2195
1/34

$1,100,000

$1,225,000

10.2%
4 Beds3 Baths3,500 SqFt

508 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631-2195

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

209 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631
1/15

$435,000

$475,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

209 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by 1st Class Real Estate, LLC

536 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631
1/36

$1,165,000

$1,250,000

6.8%
4 Beds6 Baths4,850 SqFt

536 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Keller Williams Grv Upst

405 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631
1/36

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

405 Poe Street, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Coldwell Banker Exclusive Rlty

612 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631
1/33

$795,000

$795,000

6 Beds5 Baths4,107 SqFt

612 Pershing Avenue, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Water

604 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631
1/36

$725,000

$740,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths9,556 SqFt

604 Thurmond Lane, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Keller Williams Clemson

  • 1
default
Tzedi Co Realty
Tzedi Briggs
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
+1(803) 683-2210
tzedi@tzedico.com
Columbia, SC, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Tzedi Co Realty
Tzedi Briggs
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
+1(803) 683-2210
tzedi@tzedico.com
Columbia, SC, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data